The spider is uncomfortable.
Meh gave up on this, I just can’t make the lights work here x-x

Meh gave up on this, I just can’t make the lights work here x-x

400 followers!!

Woah, I have been gaining a lot of followers lately, and today I actually reached 400! *o* This is a lot for me, I never thought I’d ever have this many people following! Thank you so freaking much, not only to the new followers, but to the good ol’ ones as well!!

I’d really like to do something special for you guys but I’m still not sure what to do o: I know it’s not much but for these next days, I’ll be open for requests, if anyone’s interested! ^o^

Thanks a bunch once again! G’night!

To be honest, ever since I saw this adorable post I can’t help but imagine Bonnie with a lil crush on Freddy u3u

To be honest, ever since I saw this adorable post I can’t help but imagine Bonnie with a lil crush on Freddy u3u

I was actually going to do all of them lined up like this, but gave up and only finished Bonnie <3

I was actually going to do all of them lined up like this, but gave up and only finished Bonnie <3

've been wanting to draw them all together with the heights I like to imagine them with… :D

:D

Tagged by: fernys and fiercethebandit

Rules: Just insert your answers to the questions below. Tag at least 10 Followers

Name: Catarina
Nickname:
Cata, Cattie, Cat, Katryna, Nina, Ninovsky.. people call me a bunch of stuff, specially my family <xD
Birthday:
19th of June, 1995
Gender:
Female
Sexuality:
Bisexual
Height:
1.61m
Time Zone:
GMT
What time and date is it there:
6:30pm, 19th of September, 2014

Read More